- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 16
- Podiums 49
Ranking : -
2019. Parkhotel Valkenburg
1er of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Kahler>Garnich)
2e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
3e of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Moss>Halden), of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Henley-on-Thames>Blenheim Palace), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
4e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Carmarthen>Pembrey Country Park), of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
5e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cornedo Vicentino>San Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentino), of the Women's Tour, of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Warwick>Burton Dassett), of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
6e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gemona>Chiusaforte/Malga Montasio)
7e of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
8e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (San Vito al Tagliamento>Udine)
10e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Ponte in Valtellina>Lago di Cancano), of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Viù>Viù)
11e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Llandrindod Wells>Builth Wells), of the first stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Barnsley>Bedale)
13e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Chiuro>Teglio [ITT])
14e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Sagliano Micca>Piedicavallo)
15e of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC)
17e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Beccles>Stowmarket), of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
18e of the second stage of the ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (TBC) (Bridlington>Scarborough)
19e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Vittorio Veneto>Maniago)
20e of the Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite, of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Cyclopark Gravesend>Cyclopark Gravesend)
22e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT
25e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Lissone>Carate Brianza), of the Le Samyn des Dames
2020. Parkhotel Valkenburg
2e of the second stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Agost>Finestrat)
3e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
7e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE, of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
8e of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Betxí>Vila-real)
10e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race
11e of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
16e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite, of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Gandia>Cullera)
19e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race
20e of the Strade Bianche Donne
22e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
2021. Team SD Worx
1er of the Women's Tour, of the third stage of the Women's Tour (Atherstone>Atherstone [ITT]), of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Feletto-Umberto>Monte Matajur), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Formazza Loc. Fondovalle>Riale Di Formazza Cascate Del Toce [ITT]), of the Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
3e of the Giro d'Italia Donne, of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Boves>Prato Nevoso), of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Quintanar de la Sierra>Lagunas de Neila)
4e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Soprazocco Di Gavardo>Puegnago Del Garda)
5e of the European Continental Championships WE - Road Race, of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Geleen>Sweikhuizen), of the Navarra Women's Elite classic, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
6e of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep [ITT]), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the Strade Bianche Donne
7e of the World Championships WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Ojo Guareña)
8e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Sargentes de la Lora)
9e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa de Valdeporres>Villarcayo)
10e of the second stage of the Women's Tour (Walsall>Walsall), of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
12e of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
13e of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Capriva del Friuli>Cormons), of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
14e of the first stage of the Women's Tour (Bicester>Banbury)
21e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Shoeburyness>Southend-on-Sea)
23e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Haverhill>Felixstowe), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem), of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Zwolle>Hardenberg)
25e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race
2022. Team SD Worx
1er of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Covarrubias>Lagunas de Neila), of the Itzulia Women, of the third stage of the Itzulia Women (Donostia-San Sebastián>Donostia-San Sebastián), of the second stage of the Itzulia Women (Mallabia>Mallabia), of the first stage of the Itzulia Women (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Labastida)
2e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange), of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Palencia>Segovia), of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift, of the eighth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Lure>La Super Planche des Belles Filles), of the seventh stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Sélestat>Le Markstein)
3e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort), of the Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes, of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas, of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Lausanne>Lausanne), of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es
4e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the second stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Colindres>Colindres)
8e of the third stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Reims>Épernay)
9e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Fribourg>Genève)
10e of the second stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Orust>Strömstad), of the fourth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Troyes>Bar-Sur-Aube)
12e of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the second stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Meaux>Provins)
13e of the sixth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Saint-Dié-des-Vosges>Rosheim)
16e of the Tour de Romandie Féminin
17e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE, of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie Féminin (Sion>Thyon 2000), of the third stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Camargo>Aguilar de Campoo)
19e of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Moss>Sarpsborg)
20e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Bar-le-Duc>Saint-Dié-des-Vosges)
21e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid)
23e of the first stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Paris (Tour Eiffel)>Paris (Champs-Élysées))
24e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR
25e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Pedrosa del Príncipe>Aranda de Duero)
2023. Team SD Worx
1er of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE, of the Strade Bianche Donne, of the Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
17e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes