- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 2
- Podiums 21
Ranking : 47
2017. Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
5e of the second stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Jirikov>Jirikov)
9e of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Vlissingen>Vlissingen)
10e of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Borkum>Borkum)
11e of the first stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krasna Lipa>Varnsdorf)
12e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Rumburk>Rumburk), of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour, of the Trofee Maarten Wynants
14e of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele
15e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race
16e of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska
17e of the Drentse Acht van Westerveld
18e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT
19e of the third stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Krasna Lipa>Krasna Lipa [ITT])
20e of the fourth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Finsterwolde>Finsterwolde)
21e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Varnsdorf>Krasna Lipa)
24e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Stadskanaal)
2018. Alé Cipollini
7e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT
10e of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Groningen>Groningen)
13e of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Sittard>Sittard), of the fourth stage of the Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (Rumburk>Rumburk), of the second stage of the Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour (Melbourne>Melbourne [ITT])
15e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race
16e of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Oosterhout>Oosterhout), of the Le Samyn des Dames
18e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT
19e of the Baloise Ladies Tour
20e of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Stramproy>Weert)
24e of the stage 2b of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Sint-Laureins>Sint-Laureins [ITT]), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Heerenveen>Heerenveen [ITT])
2019. Alé Cipollini
1er of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Villadiego>Villadiego)
3e of the prologue of the Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (Campi Bisenzio>Campi Bisenzio)
12e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race, of the stage 4b of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Wolvega>Heerenveen)
13e of the second stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Madrid>Madrid)
15e of the fifth stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Midwolda>Midwolda)
16e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Poza de la Sal>Poza de la Sal), of the stage 4a of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Winsum>Winsum [ITT])
18e of the Vuelta CV Feminas
19e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race
20e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT
21e of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es, of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR, of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Musselkanaal>Musselkanaal)
23e of the RideLondon Classique
24e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (Medina de Pomar>Alto de Rosales), of the EPZ Omloop van Borsele
25e of the first stage of the La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es (Boadilla del Monte>Boadilla del Monte [ITT])
2020. Parkhotel Valkenburg
5e of the Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin
7e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - ITT
8e of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Gandia>Cullera)
14e of the European Continental Championships WU23 - Road Race
17e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE, of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
2021. Team Jumbo-Visma Women
3e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Assen>Assen)
4e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
7e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
9e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
16e of the prologue of the Simac Ladies Tour (Ede>Ede)
17e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse WE
18e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)
20e of the prologue of the Baloise Ladies Tour (Utrecht>Utrecht)
21e of the first stage of the Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois (Vresse-sur-Semois>Bièvre)
23e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
2022. Team Jumbo-Visma
2e of the Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic, of the first stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Lelystad>Lelystad)
3e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich), of the Simac Ladies Tour, of the fourth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Landgraaf>Landgraaf)
4e of the prologue of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Cessange>Cessange)
5e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - ITT, of the sixth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Arnhem>Arnhem)
6e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Abano Terme>Padova), of the second stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Ede>Ede)
7e of the third stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Drachten>Drachten), of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Sagunt>Valencia), of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Tavernes de la Valldigna>Gandia), of the fifth stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Windraak>Watersley [ITT])
9e of the National Championships Netherlands WE - Road Race, of the third stage of the Simac Ladies Tour (Gennep>Gennep)
10e of the Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
11e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
13e of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour
14e of the Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR
15e of the second stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Eastermar>Bakkeveen), of the first stage of the EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour (Surhuisterveen>Surhuisterveen [ITT])
16e of the prologue of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Cagliari>Cagliari)
20e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
21e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Steinfort>Steinfort)
24e of the fifth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Bar-le-Duc>Saint-Dié-des-Vosges)
2023. Team Jumbo-Visma
3e of the fourth stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Tavernes de la Valldigna>Gandia)
4e of the Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE
8e of the Miron Ronde van Drenthe
11e of the Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE
14e of the first stage of the Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines (Valencia>Sagunt)
23e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
25e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes