- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 4
- Podiums 20
Ranking : 79
2012. ABUS - Nutrixxion
2e of the World Championships WE - Road Race
3e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Just-d'Ardèche>Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche), of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
4e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
7e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals-Les-Bains>Vals-Les-Bains [ITT]), of the National Championships Australia WE - ITT
11e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Villeneuve-de-Berg)
12e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Sauveur de Montagut>Cruas), of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Rochegude>Beauchastel), of the prologue of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vallon Pont d’Arc>Vallon Pont d’Arc)
13e of the prologue of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Zwickau>Zwickau)
16e of the first stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
17e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)
19e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
22e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Vals les Bains>Le Teil)
2013. Hitec Products
8e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
2015. Orica - AIS
2e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
4e of the Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road Race
10e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Gaiarine>San Fior)
15e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
18e of the prologue of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Iurreta>Iuretta)
19e of the World Championships WE - Road Race
2016. Orica - AIS
1er of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
2e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
3e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
4e of the seventh stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)
5e of the La Classique Morbihan
6e of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz)
10e of the second stage of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (Garnich>Garnich)
15e of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
18e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
22e of the Olympic Games WE - Road Race
23e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne, of the first stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Mount Torrens>Mount Torrens)
24e of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide [ITT])
25e of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour
2017. Orica-Scott
2e of the Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
3e of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Malataverne>Malataverne [ITT])
6e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Vernoux-en-Vivarais)
7e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Privas>Villeneuve-de-Berg)
13e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Mende>Station de ski du Mont Lozère)
17e of the fourth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Montélimar>Cruas), of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Dörtendorf>Dörtendorf)
18e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the fifth stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Greiz>Greiz), of the prologue of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Gera>Gera)
19e of the Tour of Scandinavia
21e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Orange>Orange), of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Svinesund>Halden)
25e of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Le Pouzin>Beauchastel), of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour, of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleiz>Schleiz)
2018. Movistar Team
13e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
15e of the second stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Meiningen>Meiningen)
16e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
19e of the first stage of the Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (Schleusingen>Schleusingen), of the Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
20e of the first stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Legazpi>Legazpi)
21e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
24e of the first stage of the Lexus of Blackburn Womens Herald Sun Tour (Healesville>Healesville)
25e of the Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, of the Strade Bianche Donne
2019. Team Virtu Cycling
1er of the stage 2b of the Gracia (Dětmarovice>Orlová)
3e of the Santos Tour Down Under, of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nairne>Stirling)
4e of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nuriootpa>Angaston)
5e of the Gracia
6e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
7e of the second stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Aduna>Amasa), of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
11e of the second stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Mende>Le Mont Lozère)
12e of the third stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Murgia>Santa Teodosia)
14e of the La Course by Le Tour de France, of the Women's Tour
15e of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, of the third stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Avignon>Apt), of the WWT Emakumeen Bira, of the La Flèche Wallonne Féminine, of the fourth stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Adelaide)
16e of the fourth stage of the Women's Tour (Warwick>Burton Dassett), of the stage 2a of the Gracia (Havířov>Havířov [ITT]), of the first stage of the Gracia (Orlová>Štramberk)
17e of the fifth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Georges-les-Bains>Saint-Félicien), of the fifth stage of the Women's Tour (Llandrindod Wells>Builth Wells)
21e of the sixth stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut>Beauchaste)
22e of the sixth stage of the Women's Tour (Carmarthen>Pembrey Country Park), of the third stage of the Gracia (Lichnov>Lichnov)
23e of the seventh stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Chomerac>Privas), of the first stage of the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (Saint-Paul-le-Jeune>Aubenas), of the fourth stage of the WWT Emakumeen Bira (Oñati>Oñati)
25e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2020. Casa Dorada Women Cycling
7e of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Murray Bridge>Birdwood)
9e of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Nairne>Stirling)
10e of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
14e of the Santos Tour Down Under
16e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
17e of the Clasica Femenina Navarra
22e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Donne (Santa Fiora>Assisi)
2021. Parkhotel Valkenburg
2e of the La Choralis Fourmies Féminine
3e of the Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race, of the Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
4e of the first stage of the Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois (Vresse-sur-Semois>Bièvre)
6e of the Tour of Scandinavia, of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race
7e of the Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois, of the third stage of the Tour of Scandinavia (Drammen>Norefjell)
13e of the second stage of the Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois (Bohan>Vresse-sur-Semois)
19e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT
24e of the World Championships WE - Road Race
2022. Cofidis Women Team
3e of the La Périgord Ladies
4e of the first stage of the AG Tour de la Semois (Vresse-sur-Semois>Vresse-sur-Semois), of the Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie
6e of the AG Tour de la Semois
7e of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT
9e of the second stage of the AG Tour de la Semois (Bertrix>Bertrix)
10e of the third stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Locronan>Locronan [ITT])
11e of the A Travers les Hauts de France
12e of the National Championships Australia WE - Road Race, of the second stage of the Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (Quimperlé>Inzinzac-Lochrist)
14e of the Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT, of the Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin
16e of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse Women (Vaduz>Vaduz)
17e of the Mont-Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge, of the La Picto - Charentaise
18e of the Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
24e of the eighth stage of the Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift (Lure>La Super Planche des Belles Filles)
2023. Cofidis Women Team
6e of the third stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Adelaide>Campbelltown)
9e of the Santos Tour Down Under
13e of the Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race, of the second stage of the Santos Tour Down Under (Birdwood>Uraidla)
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes